Who we support

DEMOGRAPHICS20152016201720182019
TOTAL Individuals supported7,75810,73310,0359,7739,410
TOTAL Families supported3,2543,9963,9273,6703,800
ADULTS4,9066,8306,6465,6925,910
CHILDREN2,8533,8973,8313,9423,514
WOMEN4,1025,5265,4495,7655,629

2019 Beneficiary Mix by Agency Type

2019 Beneficiary Mix by Agency Type